This timetable represents the planned schedules of different services on port pair level. For more detailed information about sailings, temporary changes during holidays, dockings and such, please check the online timetable.

Search by country of departure and / or arrival.

All information is subject to change without notice. The times given are local.

Weekly schedules

Belgium - Estonia
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Antwerp Sat 18:00 Paldiski Wed 8:00 1/14
Belgium - Finland
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Antwerp Sat 18:00 Helsinki Tue 15:30
Antwerp Sat 18:00 Kotka Tue 6:00 10 d
Belgium - Russia
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Antwerp Sat 18:00 St.Petersburg Thu 7:00
Belgium - Spain
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Zeebrugge Mon 14:00 Bilbao Wed 8:00
Zeebrugge Mon 14:00 Santander Wed 20:00
Denmark - Finland
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Aarhus Tue 14:00 Helsinki Thu 8:30
Aarhus Fri 22:00 Helsinki Mon 6:45
Denmark - Germany
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Aarhus Tue 14:00 Rostock Wed 0:00
Aarhus Fri 22:00 Rostock Sat 12:00
Denmark - Russia
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Aarhus Tue 14:00 St.Petersburg Mon 7:00
Estonia - Russia
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Paldiski Wed 18:00 St.Petersburg Thu 7:00
Finland - Belgium
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Kotka Tue 22:00 Antwerp Sat 6:00 11 d
Kotka Tue 22:00 Zeebrugge Mon 8:00
Helsinki Wed 22:00 Antwerp Sat 6:00 9 d
Helsinki Wed 22:00 Zeebrugge Mon 8:00
Finland - Denmark
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Helsinki Tue 21:00 Aarhus Thu 16:00
Helsinki Fri 22:30 Aarhus Mon 6:00
Finland - Estonia
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Helsinki Tue 22:00 Paldiski Wed 8:00
Finland - Finland
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Långnäs Mon 2:25 Naantali Mon 7:15
Naantali Mon 11:00 Långnäs Mon 15:50
Långnäs Mon 14:00 Naantali Mon 19:00
Naantali Mon 22:45 Långnäs Tue 3:45
Långnäs Tue 2:25 Naantali Tue 7:15
Naantali Tue 11:00 Långnäs Tue 15:50
Långnäs Tue 14:00 Naantali Tue 19:00
Naantali Tue 22:45 Långnäs Wed 3:45
Långnäs Wed 2:25 Naantali Wed 7:15
Naantali Wed 11:00 Långnäs Wed 15:50
Långnäs Wed 14:00 Naantali Wed 19:00
Naantali Wed 22:45 Långnäs Thu 3:45
Långnäs Thu 2:25 Naantali Thu 7:15
Naantali Thu 11:00 Långnäs Thu 15:50
Långnäs Thu 14:00 Naantali Thu 19:00
Naantali Thu 22:45 Långnäs Fri 3:45
Långnäs Fri 2:25 Naantali Fri 7:15
Naantali Fri 11:00 Långnäs Fri 15:50
Långnäs Fri 14:00 Naantali Fri 19:00
Naantali Fri 22:45 Långnäs Sat 3:45
Långnäs Sat 2:25 Naantali Sat 7:15
Naantali Sat 11:00 Långnäs Sat 15:50
Långnäs Sat 14:00 Naantali Sat 19:00
Naantali Sat 22:45 Långnäs Sun 3:45
Långnäs Sun 2:25 Naantali Sun 7:15
Naantali Sun 11:00 Långnäs Sun 15:50
Långnäs Sun 14:00 Naantali Sun 19:00
Naantali Sun 22:45 Långnäs Mon 3:45
Finland - Germany
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Helsinki Mon 17:00 Travemünde Tue 21:30
Hanko Mon 23:00 Rostock Wed 5:00
Uusikaupunki Mon 23:00 Travemünde Wed 8:00
Helsinki Tue 17:00 Travemünde Wed 21:30
Helsinki Tue 21:00 Rostock Thu 3:00
Uusikaupunki Wed 15:00 Travemünde Fri 9:00
Helsinki Wed 17:00 Travemünde Thu 21:30
Hanko Wed 19:00 Rostock Fri 1:00
Kotka Wed 22:00 Lübeck Fri 17:00
Turku Wed 23:00 Travemünde Fri 9:00
Helsinki Thu 17:00 Travemünde Fri 21:30
Helsinki Thu 22:30 Rostock Sat 3:00
Uusikaupunki Fri 12:30 Travemünde Sun 9:00
Hanko Fri 13:00 Rostock Sat 17:00
Helsinki Fri 17:00 Travemünde Sat 21:30
Helsinki Fri 22:30 Rostock Sun 9:00
Turku Fri 23:00 Travemünde Sun 9:00
Helsinki Sat 17:00 Travemünde Sun 21:30
Hanko Sat 21:00 Rostock Mon 5:00
Finland - Great Britain
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Kotka Tue 22:00 Tilbury Sun 8:00
Helsinki Wed 15:30 Hull Sat 8:00
Helsinki Wed 22:00 Tilbury Sun 8:00
Finland - Poland
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Hanko Mon 19:00 Gdynia Tue 14:00
Hanko Wed 23:00 Gdynia Thu 18:00
Hanko Sat 13:00 Gdynia Sun 8:00
Finland - Russia
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Helsinki Tue 22:00 St.Petersburg Wed 7:00
Helsinki Sun 13:00 St.Petersburg Mon 7:00
Finland - Spain
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Kotka Tue 22:00 Bilbao Wed 8:00 8 d
Kotka Tue 22:00 Santander Wed 20:00 8 d
Helsinki Wed 22:00 Bilbao Wed 8:00
Helsinki Wed 22:00 Santander Wed 20:00
Finland - Sweden
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Långnäs Mon 3:55 Kapellskär Mon 6:15
Naantali Mon 11:00 Kapellskär Mon 18:15
Långnäs Mon 16:00 Kapellskär Mon 18:15
Naantali Mon 22:45 Kapellskär Tue 6:15
Långnäs Tue 3:55 Kapellskär Tue 6:15
Naantali Tue 11:00 Kapellskär Tue 18:15
Långnäs Tue 16:00 Kapellskär Tue 18:15
Naantali Tue 22:45 Kapellskär Sat 6:15
Naantali Tue 22:45 Kapellskär Wed 6:15
Långnäs Wed 3:55 Kapellskär Wed 6:15
Naantali Wed 11:00 Kapellskär Wed 18:15
Långnäs Wed 16:00 Kapellskär Wed 18:15
Naantali Wed 22:45 Kapellskär Thu 6:15
Långnäs Thu 3:55 Kapellskär Thu 6:15
Naantali Thu 11:00 Kapellskär Thu 18:15
Långnäs Thu 16:00 Kapellskär Thu 18:15
Naantali Thu 22:45 Kapellskär Fri 6:15
Långnäs Fri 3:55 Kapellskär Fri 6:15
Naantali Fri 11:00 Kapellskär Fri 18:15
Långnäs Fri 16:00 Kapellskär Fri 18:15
Långnäs Sat 3:55 Kapellskär Sat 6:15
Naantali Sat 11:00 Kapellskär Sat 18:15
Långnäs Sat 16:00 Kapellskär Sat 18:15
Naantali Sat 22:45 Kapellskär Sun 6:15
Långnäs Sun 3:55 Kapellskär Sun 6:15
Naantali Sun 11:00 Kapellskär Sun 18:15
Långnäs Sun 16:00 Kapellskär Sun 18:15
Naantali Sun 22:45 Kapellskär Mon 6:15
Germany - Denmark
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Rostock Thu 6:00 Aarhus Thu 16:00
Rostock Sun 13:00 Aarhus Mon 6:00
Germany - Finland
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Rostock Mon 22:00 Hanko Wed 6:30
Travemünde Tue 3:00 Helsinki Wed 9:00
Travemünde Wed 3:00 Helsinki Thu 9:00
Rostock Wed 3:00 Helsinki Thu 8:30
Travemünde Wed 17:00 Turku Fri 0:00
Travemünde Wed 17:00 Uusikaupunki Fri 7:00
Rostock Wed 20:00 Hanko Fri 6:30
Travemünde Thu 3:00 Helsinki Fri 9:00
Travemünde Fri 3:00 Helsinki Sat 9:00
Rostock Fri 9:00 Hanko Sat 15:30
Travemünde Sat 3:30 Helsinki Sun 9:30
Travemünde Sat 18:00 Helsinki Mon 6:45
Travemünde Sat 18:00 Uusikaupunki Mon 7:00
Rostock Sat 20:00 Helsinki Mon 6:45
Rostock Sat 23:59 Hanko Mon 6:30
Travemünde Sun 3:00 Helsinki Mon 9:00
Travemünde Sun 18:00 Turku Tue 5:00
Travemünde Sun 18:00 Uusikaupunki Tue 12:00
Germany - Russia
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Lübeck Sat 13:00 St.Petersburg Tue 7:00
Germany - Sweden
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Travemünde Mon 3:00 Malmö Mon 11:45
Travemünde Mon 22:00 Malmö Tue 7:00
Travemünde Tue 2:30 Malmö Tue 11:15
Travemünde Tue 10:00 Malmö Tue 19:00
Travemünde Tue 22:00 Malmö Wed 7:00
Travemünde Wed 2:30 Malmö Wed 11:15
Travemünde Wed 10:00 Malmö Wed 19:00
Travemünde Wed 22:00 Malmö Thu 7:00
Travemünde Thu 2:30 Malmö Thu 11:15
Travemünde Thu 10:00 Malmö Thu 19:00
Travemünde Thu 22:00 Malmö Fri 7:00
Travemünde Fri 2:30 Malmö Fri 11:15
Travemünde Fri 10:00 Malmö Fri 19:00
Travemünde Fri 22:00 Malmö Sat 7:00
Travemünde Sat 3:00 Malmö Sat 11:45
Travemünde Sat 11:00 Malmö Sat 20:00
Travemünde Sat 22:00 Malmö Sun 7:00
Travemünde Sun 1:00 Malmö Sun 10:15
Travemünde Sun 22:00 Malmö Mon 7:00
Great Britain - Belgium
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Tilbury Sun 18:00 Zeebrugge Mon 8:00
Great Britain - Finland
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Tilbury Tue 15:30 Helsinki Sun 15:30
Tilbury Tue 15:30 Kotka Mon 6:00
Hull Sat 18:00 Helsinki Tue 15:30
Great Britain - Russia
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Hull Sat 18:00 St.Petersburg Wed 7:00
Poland - Finland
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Gdynia Tue 20:00 Hanko Wed 17:00
Gdynia Fri 4:00 Hanko Sat 6:30
Gdynia Sun 14:00 Hanko Mon 12:00
Russia - Belgium
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
St.Petersburg Thu 19:00 Zeebrugge Mon 8:00 11 d
Russia - Denmark
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
St.Petersburg Mon 19:00 Aarhus Thu 16:00
Russia - Finland
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
St.Petersburg Mon 19:00 Helsinki Tue 9:00
St.Petersburg Tue 16:00 Kotka Wed 6:00
St.Petersburg Wed 19:00 Helsinki Fri 7:00
St.Petersburg Wed 19:00 Kotka Thu 6:00
Russia - Germany
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
St.Petersburg Tue 16:00 Lübeck Fri 13:00 TransRussiaExpress
St.Petersburg Wed 19:00 Rostock Sat 3:00
Russia - Great Britain
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
St.Petersburg Thu 19:00 Hull Sat 8:00 9 d
St.Petersburg Thu 19:00 Tilbury Sun 8:00 10 d
Russia - Spain
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
St.Petersburg Thu 19:00 Bilbao Wed 8:00 13 d
St.Petersburg Thu 19:00 Santander Wed 20:00 13 d
Spain - Belgium
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Bilbao Wed 17:00 Antwerp Sat 8:00
Bilbao Wed 17:00 Zeebrugge Fri 20:00
Santander Thu 2:00 Antwerp Sat 8:00
Santander Thu 2:00 Zeebrugge Fri 20:00
Spain - Estonia
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Bilbao Wed 17:00 Paldiski Wed 8:00
Santander Thu 2:00 Paldiski Wed 8:00 13 d
Bilbao Thu 20:00 Paldiski Wed 14:00 13 d
Spain - Finland
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Santander Tue 20:00 Helsinki Fri 15:30 10 d 1/14
Santander Tue 20:00 Kotka Fri 6:00 10 d 1/14
Santander Wed 20:00 Helsinki Fri 15:30 9 d 1/14
Santander Wed 20:00 Kotka Fri 6:00 9 d 1/14
Bilbao Thu 20:00 Helsinki Fri 15:30 8 d
Bilbao Thu 20:00 Kotka Mon 6:00 11 d
Spain - Russia
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Santander Tue 20:00 St.Petersburg Thu 7:00 9 d 1/14
Bilbao Wed 17:00 St.Petersburg Thu 7:00 8 d
Santander Wed 20:00 St.Petersburg Thu 7:00 8 d 1/14
Santander Thu 2:00 St.Petersburg Thu 7:00
Sweden - Finland
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Kapellskär Mon 9:15 Långnäs Mon 13:45
Kapellskär Mon 9:15 Naantali Mon 19:00
Kapellskär Mon 21:45 Långnäs Tue 2:10
Kapellskär Mon 21:45 Naantali Tue 7:15
Kapellskär Tue 9:15 Långnäs Tue 13:45
Kapellskär Tue 9:15 Naantali Tue 19:00
Kapellskär Tue 21:45 Långnäs Wed 2:10
Kapellskär Tue 21:45 Naantali Wed 7:15
Kapellskär Wed 9:15 Långnäs Wed 13:45
Kapellskär Wed 9:15 Naantali Wed 19:00
Kapellskär Wed 21:45 Långnäs Thu 2:10
Kapellskär Wed 21:45 Naantali Thu 7:15
Kapellskär Thu 9:15 Långnäs Thu 13:45
Kapellskär Thu 9:15 Naantali Thu 19:00
Kapellskär Thu 21:45 Långnäs Fri 2:10
Kapellskär Thu 21:45 Naantali Fri 7:15
Kapellskär Fri 9:15 Långnäs Fri 13:45
Kapellskär Fri 9:15 Naantali Fri 19:00
Kapellskär Fri 21:45 Långnäs Sat 2:10
Kapellskär Fri 21:45 Naantali Sat 7:15
Kapellskär Sat 9:15 Långnäs Sat 13:45
Kapellskär Sat 9:15 Naantali Sat 19:00
Kapellskär Sat 21:45 Långnäs Sun 2:10
Kapellskär Sat 21:45 Naantali Sun 7:15
Kapellskär Sun 9:15 Långnäs Sun 13:45
Kapellskär Sun 9:15 Naantali Sun 19:00
Kapellskär Sun 21:45 Långnäs Mon 2:10
Kapellskär Sun 21:45 Naantali Mon 7:15
Sweden - Germany
Loading Sailing Discharging Arrival Additional info
Malmö Mon 16:00 Travemünde Tue 0:45
Malmö Mon 22:00 Travemünde Tue 7:00
Malmö Tue 10:00 Travemünde Tue 19:00
Malmö Tue 16:00 Travemünde Wed 0:45
Malmö Tue 22:00 Travemünde Wed 7:00
Malmö Wed 10:00 Travemünde Wed 19:00
Malmö Wed 16:00 Travemünde Tue 0:45
Malmö Wed 22:00 Travemünde Thu 7:00
Malmö Thu 10:00 Travemünde Wed 19:00
Malmö Thu 16:00 Travemünde Fri 0:45
Malmö Thu 22:00 Travemünde Fri 7:00
Malmö Fri 10:00 Travemünde Wed 19:00
Malmö Fri 16:00 Travemünde Sat 0:45
Malmö Fri 22:00 Travemünde Sat 7:00
Malmö Sat 10:00 Travemünde Tue 19:00
Malmö Sat 13:30 Travemünde Sat 23:00
Malmö Sat 23:00 Travemünde Sun 8:30
Malmö Sun 16:00 Travemünde Mon 1:15
Malmö Sun 22:00 Travemünde Mon 7:00